First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - VEOLIA ENERGY CLEANPOWER ONE UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: VEOLIA ENERGY CLEANPOWER ONE UK LIMITED, 210 PENTONVILLE ROAD, LONDON, N1 9JY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 10 December 1998.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03684054
Date Incorporated: 10 December 1998
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DALKIA CLEANPOWER ONE LTD, TS4I (POWER RESOURCES 1) LIMITED, VIRIDIAN COGENERATION LIMITED
Registered Number: 03684054
Annual Return: 10 December 2015
Registered Office: 210 PENTONVILLE ROAD, LONDON, N1 9JY
SIC Code and Operations: 35110,35300
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VEOLIA ENERGY CLEANPOWER ONE UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 2 August 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04171447 VEOLIA ENERGY CLEANPOWER TWO UK LIMITED Liquidation
NI073352 VEOLIA ENERGY SERVICES NI LIMITED Active
05628119 VEOLIA ENERGY UK HOLDING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
00883131 VEOLIA ENERGY UK PLC Active
09296639 VEOLIA ENVIRONMENTAL CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd