Credit Rating - L.S.F. PROPERTIES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: L.S.F. PROPERTIES LIMITED, LEIGH HOUSE, 28-32 ST PAULS STREET, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS1 2JT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 17 December 1998.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are 4 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 4 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 September 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03685049
Date Incorporated: 17 December 1998
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PENDULUM PLACES LIMITED
Registered Number: 03685049
Annual Return: 17 December 2015
Registered Office: LEIGH HOUSE, 28-32 ST PAULS STREET, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS1 2JT
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 4
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

L.S.F. PROPERTIES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 September 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05804503 L.S.FINANCE VENTURE CAPITAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
00977793 L.S.FINANCE(SOUTHERN)LIMITED Active
SC427535 L.S.G PROPERTY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
02464174 L.S.G. SERVICES LTD. Active
10490092 L.S.H CONSULTANCY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd