Credit Rating - DMS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: DMS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT SERVICES (UK) LIMITED, 20-22 2ND FLOOR, BEDFORD ROW, LONDON, WC1R 4EB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 7 January 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There are 3 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 26 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03692681
Date Incorporated: 7 January 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HOST CAPITAL LIMITED, HUET CAPITAL LTD, TRI INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03692681
Annual Return: 7 January 2016
Registered Office: 20-22 2ND FLOOR, BEDFORD ROW, LONDON, WC1R 4EB
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DMS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 June 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
01908186 DMS INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
11848057 DMS IT CONSULTANCY LTD Active
07110961 DMS IT SERVICES LIMITED Active
12538743 DMS JOINERY & BUILDING LTD Active
10521371 DMS KILHAM LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd