Credit Rating - HOST CAPITAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: HOST CAPITAL LIMITED, 3RD FLOOR 73 NEW BOND STREET, LONDON, W1S 1RS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 7 January 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There are 3 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03692681
Date Incorporated: 7 January 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HUET CAPITAL LTD, TRI INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03692681
Annual Return: 7 January 2016
Registered Office: 3RD FLOOR 73 NEW BOND STREET, LONDON, W1S 1RS
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HOST CAPITAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11594885 HOST CAPITAL PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
IC000460 HOST CAPITAL SEQUEL INVESTMENT FUNDS ICVC II Active
IC000949 HOST CAPITAL UK STUDENT ACCOMMODATION FUND Active
08179692 HOST CATERING LTD Liquidation
11572496 HOST CLUSTERS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd