Credit Rating - HIGH PRECISION WALES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HIGH PRECISION WALES LIMITED, UNIT J1 GELLIHIRION INDUSTRIAL, ESTATE TREFOREST, PONTYPRIDD, RHONDDA CYNON TAFF, CF37 5SX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2020. The company was incorporated on 11 January 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2021. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 February 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03693657
Date Incorporated: 11 January 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BLAKEY'S PLACE LIMITED
Registered Number: 03693657
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: UNIT J1 GELLIHIRION INDUSTRIAL, ESTATE TREFOREST, PONTYPRIDD, RHONDDA CYNON TAFF, CF37 5SX
SIC Code and Operations: 25990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HIGH PRECISION WALES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 February 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10160739 HIGH PRECISION WELDING & FABRICATION LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11007778 HIGH PREMIUM GROUP LIMITED Active
OC425363 HIGH PRESS LLP Active
11177098 HIGH PRESSURE AIRSOFT LIMITED Active
05088742 HIGH PRESSURE CLEANING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd