Credit Rating - WEIR POOL COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WEIR POOL COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD., 2 HILLS ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CB2 1JP. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 16 March 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 27 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03733106
Date Incorporated: 16 March 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: LODDON MILL BUILDING MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 03733106
Annual Return: 16 March 2016
Registered Office: 2 HILLS ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CB2 1JP
SIC Code and Operations: 98000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WEIR POOL COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 6 June 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05559874 WEIR PROPERTIES (HESSLE) LIMITED Active
NI626165 WEIR PROPERTY (NI) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC289875 WEIR PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
12315656 WEIR PROPERTY LTD Active
SC263384 WEIR PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd