Credit Rating - SPRINGFIELD DAY NURSERIES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: SPRINGFIELD DAY NURSERIES LIMITED, 2 EGERTON ROAD, COLWYN BAY, LL29 8RR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2018. The company was incorporated on 24 March 1999.

The accounts next due date is 29 February 2020. There are 4 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03740287
Date Incorporated: 24 March 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SPRINGFIELD DAY NURSERY LIMITED
Registered Number: 03740287
Annual Return: 24 March 2016
Registered Office: 2 EGERTON ROAD, COLWYN BAY, LL29 8RR
SIC Code and Operations: 85100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SPRINGFIELD DAY NURSERIES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00955182 SPRINGFIELD DECORATIONS AND DISPLAY LIMITED Active
SC407744 SPRINGFIELD DECORATORS LIMITED Active
07614323 SPRINGFIELD DENTAL PRACTICE LIMITED Active
06932306 SPRINGFIELD DESIGN & DEVELOPMENT LTD Active
07503699 SPRINGFIELD DESIGN AND BUILD LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd