Credit Rating - LEDGER ACCOUNTANCY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LEDGER ACCOUNTANCY LTD, 459 KENTON ROAD, HARROW, MIDDLESEX, HA3 0UN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 29 March 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03742266
Date Incorporated: 29 March 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GREENMANOR ACCOUNTANCY LTD
Registered Number: 03742266
Annual Return: 29 March 2016
Registered Office: 459 KENTON ROAD, HARROW, MIDDLESEX, HA3 0UN
SIC Code and Operations: 69202
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LEDGER ACCOUNTANCY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07579800 LEDGER ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED Active
OC397393 LEDGER AND SIMMONS LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
10257788 LEDGER AND WOOLF INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED Active
11442741 LEDGER ASSETS HOLDING LIMITED Active
09608592 LEDGER ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd