Credit Rating - ART EXPLORATION CONSULTANCY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ART EXPLORATION CONSULTANCY LIMITED, 15-17 CALEDONIAN ROAD, LONDON, N1 9DX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 8 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03748254
Date Incorporated: 8 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SPEED 7632 LIMITED
Registered Number: 03748254
Annual Return: 23 March 2016
Registered Office: 15-17 CALEDONIAN ROAD, LONDON, N1 9DX
SIC Code and Operations: 58110,58190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ART EXPLORATION CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11525426 ART EXPLORERS LIMITED Active
07544250 ART EXPO LIMITED Dissolved
06357636 ART EXPRESS (LEIGH) LIMITED Active
04964726 ART EXPRESS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10598863 ART EXPRESS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd