Credit Rating - CUSTOM GLASS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: CUSTOM GLASS LIMITED, CUSTOM COMPLEX, YARDLEY ROAD, KIRKBY, L33 7SS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 26 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are 7 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 6 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03759518
Date Incorporated: 26 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CUSTOM GLASS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03759518
Annual Return: 26 April 2016
Registered Office: CUSTOM COMPLEX, YARDLEY ROAD, KIRKBY, L33 7SS
SIC Code and Operations: 23110,23120,64209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 7
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 6
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CUSTOM GLASS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11149381 CUSTOM GLAZE (MK) LIMITED Active
08229229 CUSTOM GLEAM LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07935099 CUSTOM GOLF EVENTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08995511 CUSTOM GOLF STIX (UK) LIMITED Active
11245886 CUSTOM GOODS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd