Credit Rating - BFINANCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: BFINANCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, 2ND FLOOR, 36 QUEEN STREET, LONDON, EC4R 1BN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are 4 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03759626
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BFINANCE.COM LIMITED, B2FINANCE.COM LIMITED, CHELTRADING 219 LIMITED
Registered Number: 03759626
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: 2ND FLOOR, 36 QUEEN STREET, LONDON, EC4R 1BN
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BFINANCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06934444 BFINANCE NOMINEES LIMITED Active
03950214 BFINANCE UK LIMITED Active
07791799 BFINANCE US LIMITED Active
09949231 B-FIRESAFE LIMITED Active
10527500 BFIRSH LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd