Credit Rating - 03759663 LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: 03759663 LTD., C/O GRANT THORNTON, KINGFISHER HOUSE 1 GILDERS WAY, ST JAMES PLACE, NORWICH, NORFOLK, NR3 1UB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2015. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2017. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 14 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03759663
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PRIAVA LTD., PARRIMARK TECHNOLOGY (UK) LIMITED
Registered Number: 03759663
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: C/O GRANT THORNTON, KINGFISHER HOUSE 1 GILDERS WAY, ST JAMES PLACE, NORWICH, NORFOLK, NR3 1UB
SIC Code and Operations: 62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

03759663 LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03763288 03763288 LIMITED Dissolved
03766237 03766237 LIMITED Dissolved
03768283 03768283 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03773083 03773083 LTD. Liquidation
03780715 03780715 LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd