Credit Rating - NORRICORP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NORRICORP LIMITED, 10 SWAINSTONE ROAD, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG2 0DX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03759819
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NORRI.COM LIMITED
Registered Number: 03759819
Annual Return: 31 March 2016
Registered Office: 10 SWAINSTONE ROAD, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG2 0DX
SIC Code and Operations: 62012,62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NORRICORP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10959892 NORRIDGE BOTTOM LTD Active
10474217 NORRIDGE BUSINESS SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10888406 NORRIDGE HOMES 10 LIMITED Active
11495096 NORRIDGE HOMES 11 LTD Active
11210915 NORRIDGE HOMES 15 LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd