Credit Rating - PARK CORNER FARM LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PARK CORNER FARM LIMITED, HACTON PARK CORNER FARM, PARK FARM ROAD, UPMINSTER, ESSEX, RM14 2XU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03759829
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HACTON PARK CORNER FARM LIMITED
Registered Number: 03759829
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: HACTON PARK CORNER FARM, PARK FARM ROAD, UPMINSTER, ESSEX, RM14 2XU
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PARK CORNER FARM LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05449965 PARK CORNER HOLDINGS LIMITED Liquidation
03338725 PARK CORNER LIMITED Active
10636463 PARK CORNER MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
FC033300 PARK CORPORATION Active
08702769 PARK COST AND COMMERCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd