Credit Rating - SMITHS OF THE FOREST OF DEAN LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SMITHS OF THE FOREST OF DEAN LIMITED, THE ORCHARD, STATION ROAD, MILKWALL, COLEFORD, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL16 8PZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03759872
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: REDIKEW LIMITED
Registered Number: 03759872
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: THE ORCHARD, STATION ROAD, MILKWALL, COLEFORD, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL16 8PZ
SIC Code and Operations: 46900,47910,52103
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SMITHS OF THE FOREST OF DEAN LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07462347 SMITHS OF TOWER BRIDGE LIMITED Dissolved
SC278934 SMITHS OF UDDINGSTON LTD. Active
04834639 SMITHS OF WALSALL LTD Active
07785194 SMITHS OF WAPPING LTD Active
10098436 SMITHS OF WESTON LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd