Credit Rating - KAI DESIGN STUDIO LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: KAI DESIGN STUDIO LIMITED, GREAT CENTRAL HOUSE, GREAT CENTRAL AVENUE, RUISLIP, MIDDLESEX, HA4 6TS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 27 February 2001. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 3 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03759906
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KAICO LIMITED, KAI COX LIMITED, AIMDISK LIMITED
Registered Number: 03759906
Annual Return: 27 April 2000
Registered Office: GREAT CENTRAL HOUSE, GREAT CENTRAL AVENUE, RUISLIP, MIDDLESEX, HA4 6TS
SIC Code and Operations: 5142,5242
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KAI DESIGN STUDIO LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08014928 KAI DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Dissolved
10747960 KAI DI (ERITH) LTD Active
04250012 KAI DISTRIBUTION CENTRE LIMITED Active
08786171 KAI DRINKS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07515968 KAI DRIVEWAYS & GROUNDWORKS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd