Credit Rating - NEXCOM EUROPE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: NEXCOM EUROPE LIMITED, 10 VINCENT AVENUE, CROWNHILL BUSINESS CENTRE, MILTON KEYNES, MK8 0AB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 23 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03759907
Date Incorporated: 23 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NEXCOM (UK) LIMITED
Registered Number: 03759907
Annual Return: 23 April 2016
Registered Office: 10 VINCENT AVENUE, CROWNHILL BUSINESS CENTRE, MILTON KEYNES, MK8 0AB
SIC Code and Operations: 62020,62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NEXCOM EUROPE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10543308 NEXCON LTD Active
10856698 NEXCON SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
07346902 NEXCONCEPT LIMITED Active
SC357361 NEXCOR LIMITED Liquidation
05558943 NEXCORE LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd