Credit Rating - THE CONRAD-PICKLES COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE CONRAD-PICKLES COMPANY LIMITED, BROOKFIELD HOUSE, COURTS HILL ROAD, HASLEMERE, SURREY, GU27 2PN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03759915
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: IFA STAKEHOLDER PENSIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03759915
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: BROOKFIELD HOUSE, COURTS HILL ROAD, HASLEMERE, SURREY, GU27 2PN
SIC Code and Operations: 68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE CONRAD-PICKLES COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03337110 THE CONRAN CARD COMPANY LIMITED Active
02333772 THE CONRAN FOUNDATION Active
08824854 THE CONSCIENCE CAMPAIGN LIMITED Active
05724043 THE CONSCIENTIA GROUP LIMITED Active
08942647 THE CONSCIENTIOUS COOK LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd