Credit Rating - FREEDOM FLAG LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FREEDOM FLAG LTD, 25 SWEEPS LANE, ORPINGTON, KENT, BR5 3PE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03759929
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COMPUTER FIX LTD
Registered Number: 03759929
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: 25 SWEEPS LANE, ORPINGTON, KENT, BR5 3PE
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FREEDOM FLAG LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10996758 FREEDOM FLATS LTD Active
08796745 FREEDOM FLAVOURS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10202613 FREEDOM FLIGHT LIMITED Active
03912187 FREEDOM FLIGHTS (NEWCASTLE) LIMITED Active
09557944 FREEDOM FLOWERS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd