Credit Rating - SYNTEGRIS PARTNERS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SYNTEGRIS PARTNERS LIMITED, 35 SANTOS ROAD, LONDON, SW18 1NT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03759969
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PROTIM INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03759969
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: 35 SANTOS ROAD, LONDON, SW18 1NT
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SYNTEGRIS PARTNERS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07614490 SYNTEGRITY LTD Active
09358505 SYNTEGRIUM LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07830606 SYNTEGRO BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
10630918 SYNTEGRUS LIMITED Active
09015208 SYNTEK (UK) LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd