Credit Rating - PARKRIDGE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PARKRIDGE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED, 1st Floor Victory House, Quayside, Chatham Maritime, Kent, ME4 4QU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2009. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2011. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03759988
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2009
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PINCO 1219 LIMITED
Registered Number: 03759988
Annual Return: 27 April 2011
Registered Office: 1st Floor Victory House, Quayside, Chatham Maritime, Kent, ME4 4QU
SIC Code and Operations: 7011
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PARKRIDGE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06605556 PARKRIDGE EBC (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED Dissolved
SL006641 PARKRIDGE EBC FEEDER LIMITED PARTNERSHIP Active
03561277 PARKRIDGE GATE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Dissolved
06064315 PARKRIDGE HOLDINGS LIMITED Liquidation
05953617 PARKRIDGE HOLDINGS RUSSIA LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd