Credit Rating - PERGO LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PERGO LIMITED, Harrisons Business Recovery And Insolvency Ltdc, 28 Foregate Street, Worcester, WR1 1DS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2013. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2015. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03759992
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PINCO 1220 LIMITED
Registered Number: 03759992
Annual Return: 31 October 2015
Registered Office: Harrisons Business Recovery And Insolvency Ltdc, 28 Foregate Street, Worcester, WR1 1DS
SIC Code and Operations: 46180
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PERGO LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10086502 PERGOLA (PPP ITALY) LIMITED Active
09867340 PERGOLA LIMITED Active
11402224 PERGOLA MEDIA LIMITED Active
09275615 PERGOLA SOFTWARE LIMITED Active
08129854 PERGON LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd