Credit Rating - ADSW (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ADSW (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED, CHIVAS HOUSE, 72 CHANCELLORS ROAD, LONDON, W6 9RS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760013
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ALLIED DOMECQ SPIRITS & WINE (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED, HACKREMCO (NO.1501) LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760013
Annual Return: 25 April 2016
Registered Office: CHIVAS HOUSE, 72 CHANCELLORS ROAD, LONDON, W6 9RS
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ADSW (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05121287 ADSW INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
08832722 ADSW SERVICES LTD Active
08008042 ADSWAD LTD Active
10837391 ADSWAD SERVICES LTD Active
09620769 ADSWARV LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd