Credit Rating - UNITED LONDON PROPERTIES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: UNITED LONDON PROPERTIES LIMITED, C/O MICHAEL FILIOU PLC SALISBURY HOUSE, 81 HIGH STREET, POTTERS BAR, HERTFORDSHIRE, EN6 5AS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760093
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LONDON UNION DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760093
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: C/O MICHAEL FILIOU PLC SALISBURY HOUSE, 81 HIGH STREET, POTTERS BAR, HERTFORDSHIRE, EN6 5AS
SIC Code and Operations: 41100,68310
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

UNITED LONDON PROPERTIES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10179294 UNITED LONDON SERVICES LIMITED Active
08996486 UNITED LOOKS LIMITED Active
09582183 UNITED LOVE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
04496123 UNITED LTD Active
07396593 UNITED LUGGAGE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd