Credit Rating - NORTHWOOD JOINERY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NORTHWOOD JOINERY LIMITED, 36 CHERITON DRIVE, QUEENSBURY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD13 1QS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760103
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TERRY O'KEEFE LIMITED, SEEDMARSH LTD
Registered Number: 03760103
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: 36 CHERITON DRIVE, QUEENSBURY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD13 1QS
SIC Code and Operations: 16230
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NORTHWOOD JOINERY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05641585 NORTHWOOD KINGSTON LIMITED Active
08622474 NORTHWOOD LAW PRACTICE LIMITED Active
09095828 NORTHWOOD LEISURE LIMITED Active
04104201 NORTHWOOD LIMITED Active
05421499 NORTHWOOD LIVERPOOL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd