Credit Rating - CAPS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CAPS SOLUTIONS LIMITED, 2ND FLOOR, WATERSIDE 1310 ARLINGTON BUSINESS PARK, THEALE, READING, RG7 4SA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2015. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2017. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760128
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MABLAW 373 LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760128
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: 2ND FLOOR, WATERSIDE 1310 ARLINGTON BUSINESS PARK, THEALE, READING, RG7 4SA
SIC Code and Operations: 62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CAPS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09356660 CAPS SOUTH BRENT LIMITED Active
06215179 CAPS SYSTEMS LIMITED Active
11181347 CAPS UPHOLSTERY LIMITED Active
07945518 CAPS WORKSHOP SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
05682823 CAPS3 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd