Credit Rating - BMJ PROPERTIES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BMJ PROPERTIES LIMITED, 67 BUTE STREET, ABERDARE, MID GLAMORGAN, CF44 7LD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760176
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: OSTERBROOK LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760176
Annual Return: 31 March 2016
Registered Office: 67 BUTE STREET, ABERDARE, MID GLAMORGAN, CF44 7LD
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BMJ PROPERTIES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC146686 BMJ PROPERTY LIMITED Active
08899512 BMJ PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD Active
03102371 BMJ PUBLISHING GROUP LIMITED Active
09153318 BMJ RAIL CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06523895 BMJ RENTALS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd