Credit Rating - FIRST OFFICE HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: FIRST OFFICE HOLDINGS LIMITED, KINGS PARADE, LOWER COOMBE STREET, CROYDON, CR0 1AA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 4 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760206
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FIRST OFFICE NOMINEES LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760206
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: KINGS PARADE, LOWER COOMBE STREET, CROYDON, CR0 1AA
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FIRST OFFICE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
01825231 FIRST OFFICE INTERIORS LIMITED Active
03319289 FIRST OFFICE SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
02511016 FIRST OFFICE SYSTEMS LIMITED Active
SC223286 FIRST OIL EBT TRUSTEE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC248243 FIRST OIL EXPLORATION (NORTH SEA) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd