Credit Rating - SUNBURST SONGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SUNBURST SONGS LIMITED, ONSLOW HALL, LITTLE GREEN, RICHMOND, SURREY, TW9 1QS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760207
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MUNDAY MUSIC LIMITED, THE SOUND & IMAGE CORPORATION LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760207
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: ONSLOW HALL, LITTLE GREEN, RICHMOND, SURREY, TW9 1QS
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SUNBURST SONGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI632048 SUNBURST TANNING LTD Active
09277003 SUNBURST WINDOW CLEANERS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08610706 SUNBURY AND STAINES PHYSIOTHERAPY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09199802 SUNBURY ANTIQUES LIMITED Active
05705821 SUNBURY AVENUE (MILL HILL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd