Credit Rating - RED HOUSE PARK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RED HOUSE PARK LIMITED, 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD, KINGSTHORPE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN2 7AZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2018. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 March 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760216
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HOWPER 264 LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760216
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD, KINGSTHORPE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN2 7AZ
SIC Code and Operations: 98000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RED HOUSE PARK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 March 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10712010 RED HOUSE PM LIMITED Active
11678554 RED HOUSE PROPCO LIMITED Active
10698665 RED HOUSE PROPERTIES (PLYMOUTH) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC393946 RED HOUSE PROPERTIES LLP Active
04486257 RED HOUSE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd