Credit Rating - 81 SINCLAIR ROAD (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: 81 SINCLAIR ROAD (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED, 31 EARDLEY CRESCENT, EARLS COURT, LONDON, SW5 9JT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760230
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: REESTERFIELD LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760230
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: 31 EARDLEY CRESCENT, EARLS COURT, LONDON, SW5 9JT
SIC Code and Operations: 98000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

81 SINCLAIR ROAD (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02774199 81 SOUTH HILL PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
09741477 81 SOUTHWARK STREET LIMITED Active
02301353 81 SPRINGFIELD ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
03652943 81 ST. MARK'S ROAD RESIDENTS LIMITED Active
03762897 81 ST. QUINTIN AVENUE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd