Credit Rating - QTR HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: QTR HOLDINGS LIMITED, C/O PALLETFORCE CALLISTER WAY, CENTRUM WEST, BURTON UPON TRENT, STAFFORDSHIRE, DE14 2SY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760236
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ROSAFIELD LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760236
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: C/O PALLETFORCE CALLISTER WAY, CENTRUM WEST, BURTON UPON TRENT, STAFFORDSHIRE, DE14 2SY
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

QTR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10219361 QTR PROPERTY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02586722 QTR SERVICES LIMITED Active
OC337519 QTR SHARE LLP Active
01303208 QTR TRANSPORT LIMITED Active
05865511 QTRAC LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd