Credit Rating - SUNSET + VINE (OXFORD) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: SUNSET + VINE (OXFORD) LIMITED, TINOPOLIS CENTRE, PARK STREET, LLANELLI, CARMARTHENSHIRE, SA15 3YE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are 6 mortgages, 4 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760268
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SUNSET + VINE (APP) LIMITED, APP BROADCAST LIMITED, ANDREW PREECE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760268
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: TINOPOLIS CENTRE, PARK STREET, LLANELLI, CARMARTHENSHIRE, SA15 3YE
SIC Code and Operations: 59113
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 6
Satisfied Mortgages 4
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SUNSET + VINE (OXFORD) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09952836 SUNSET + VINE (SOUTH AMERICA) LIMITED Active
07717275 SUNSET + VINE GLOBAL TELEVISION HOST BROADCASTER LIMITED Active
SC263580 SUNSET + VINE SCOTLAND LIMITED Active
08629657 SUNSET 1958 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11330274 SUNSET 2017 LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd