Credit Rating - KEFRON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: KEFRON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, UNIT 4A WOODLEY PARK ESTATE, READING ROAD WOODLEY, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG5 3AW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760270
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LIGHTSPEED BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760270
Annual Return: 19 May 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 4A WOODLEY PARK ESTATE, READING ROAD WOODLEY, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG5 3AW
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KEFRON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11387132 KEFTRANSFER ICELAND LIMITED Active
09560038 KEFURT HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07172041 KEFW COMMUNITY LTD Active
07945371 KEFWC SUBSIDIARY LTD Active
08184220 KEFY LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd