Credit Rating - PANDA SECURITY UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PANDA SECURITY UK LIMITED, 3000 HILLSWOOD DRIVE, CHERTSEY, KT16 0RS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 7 mortgages, 7 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760287
Date Incorporated: 27 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PANDA SOFTWARE (UK) LTD, PANDA SECURITY (UK) LTD, PANDA SOFTWARE (UK) LTD
Registered Number: 03760287
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: 3000 HILLSWOOD DRIVE, CHERTSEY, KT16 0RS
SIC Code and Operations: 62012
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 7
Satisfied Mortgages 7
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PANDA SECURITY UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04540491 PANDA SERVICE & MAINTENANCE LIMITED Active
11098983 PANDA SERVICES AND OFFERS LTD Active
10177752 PANDA SERVICES APP LIMITED Active
10729946 PANDA SERVICES STA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07933657 PANDA SHAH LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd