Credit Rating - ARC 3 ARCHITECTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ARC 3 ARCHITECTS LIMITED, 25 BALHAM HIGH ROAD, LONDON, SW12 9AL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760348
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MAYUR ARC 3 LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760348
Annual Return: 28 May 2016
Registered Office: 25 BALHAM HIGH ROAD, LONDON, SW12 9AL
SIC Code and Operations: 71111
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ARC 3 ARCHITECTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04086239 ARC 3 DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active
08336309 ARC 3 INVESTMENTS LTD Active
08570420 ARC 360 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10676513 ARC 360 LTD Active
06951497 ARC 365 LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd