Credit Rating - AEA INVESTORS MANAGEMENT (UK) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: AEA INVESTORS MANAGEMENT (UK) LTD, 78 BROOK STREET, LONDON, W1K 5EF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760365
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AEA INVESTORS (UK) LTD., RESETSAFE LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760365
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 78 BROOK STREET, LONDON, W1K 5EF
SIC Code and Operations: 66190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AEA INVESTORS MANAGEMENT (UK) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09635289 AEA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11323901 AEA LIMITED Active
04561685 AEA MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
07932465 AEA MEDIA CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active
08728837 AEA MEDICS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd