Credit Rating - SPRING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: SPRING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED, 5 HANOVER SQUARE, LONDON, W1S 1HQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are 3 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760381
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EXCHANGE FS GROUP LIMITED, MONEYEXTRA PLC, THE EXCHANGE HOLDINGS PLC, GRASPSTOCK LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760381
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 5 HANOVER SQUARE, LONDON, W1S 1HQ
SIC Code and Operations: 64209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SPRING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04007738 SPRING (ITE) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11068462 SPRING (LINCOLN) LTD Active
04062876 SPRING (MARKET RASEN) LIMITED Active
04701779 SPRING (NO.1) LIMITED Active
04701467 SPRING (NO.2) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd