Credit Rating - WAIPU PROPERTIES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: WAIPU PROPERTIES LIMITED, FIRST FLOOR 47, MARYLEBONE LANE, LONDON, W1U 2NT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760382
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WAINGATE ESTATES LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760382
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: FIRST FLOOR 47, MARYLEBONE LANE, LONDON, W1U 2NT
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WAIPU PROPERTIES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11071307 WAIQRIN LTD Active
11003898 WAIRAMA INCORPORATIONS LIMITED Active
10796032 WAIRARAPA LOCUM LTD Active
08854506 WAIREPO PROCUREMENT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10698645 WAIRERE CONSULTING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd