Credit Rating - SYSTEMIC WIN INTERNATIONAL LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SYSTEMIC WIN INTERNATIONAL LTD, PENNYWELL GROVE ROAD, COOMBE DINGLE, BRISTOL, BS9 2RL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760386
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HOLISTIC WIN LTD, ROOKERY FARM TRAINING DEVELOPMENT LIMITED, EXCEPTDIRECT LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760386
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: PENNYWELL GROVE ROAD, COOMBE DINGLE, BRISTOL, BS9 2RL
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SYSTEMIC WIN INTERNATIONAL LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03232355 SYSTEMIC WIN LIMITED Active
06590156 SYSTEMICA LTD Active
10413526 SYSTEMICATEC LIMITED Active
07466044 SYSTEMICCONSULT LTD Active
07268107 SYSTEMICK LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd