Credit Rating - E COMM LOGISTICS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: E COMM LOGISTICS LIMITED, UNIT 2 LANGLEY PARK, WATERSIDE DRIVE, LANGLEY, SLOUGH, SL3 6AD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760511
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SPEED 7682 LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760511
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 2 LANGLEY PARK, WATERSIDE DRIVE, LANGLEY, SLOUGH, SL3 6AD
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

E COMM LOGISTICS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10631889 E COMM LOJISTICS LIMITED Active
08249206 E COMM SENSE LTD Active
11166052 E COMMERCE AND INTERNET SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
SC528326 E COMMERCE COACHING LTD Active
05821012 E COMMERCE EXPO LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd