Credit Rating - AKARI SHROPSHIRE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AKARI SHROPSHIRE LIMITED, 84 ALBION STREET, LEEDS, LS1 6AG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are 11 mortgages, 11 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760521
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BONDCARE (SHROPSHIRE) LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760521
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 84 ALBION STREET, LEEDS, LS1 6AG
SIC Code and Operations: 87300,99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 11
Satisfied Mortgages 11
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AKARI SHROPSHIRE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05252842 AKARI THERAPEUTICS, PLC Active
03554429 AKARI WHITCHURCH LIMITED Active
08975055 AKARIAN LIMITED Active
08334150 AKARIAPB LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10103418 AKARIBREATHER LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd