Credit Rating - THE RESULTS FACTORY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE RESULTS FACTORY LIMITED, 27 JULIA MCDAID, 27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET, LONDON. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 March 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760524
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BAYFIELD BUSINESS MANAGEMENT LIMITED, BAYFIELD ONE LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760524
Annual Return: 26 April 2016
Registered Office: 27 JULIA MCDAID, 27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET, LONDON
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE RESULTS FACTORY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 March 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03630752 THE RESULTS GROUP LIMITED Active
02397894 THE RESULTS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED Active
08713338 THE RESULTS PEOPLE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06371230 THE RESULTS ROOM LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08458667 THE RESULTS WORKS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd