Credit Rating - MICROMAC FILTRATION LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: MICROMAC FILTRATION LTD, 15A SILVER STREET, BARNSTAPLE, DEVON, EX32 8HR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2020. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 5 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760546
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MICROMAC ENGINEERING LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760546
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 15A SILVER STREET, BARNSTAPLE, DEVON, EX32 8HR
SIC Code and Operations: 36000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MICROMAC FILTRATION LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC050899 MICROMAC LIMITED Active
04583786 MICROMAC PRINTERS LIMITED Active
10252671 MICROMACS COMPUTERS LTD Active
07796190 MICROMADHOUSE LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
11266989 MICROMAGIC CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd