Credit Rating - CS DIRECTORS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CS DIRECTORS LIMITED, 5TH, FLOOR 55 KING STREET, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER, M2 4LQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760559
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MARPLACE (NUMBER 454) LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760559
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 5TH, FLOOR 55 KING STREET, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER, M2 4LQ
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CS DIRECTORS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09221328 CS DISABLED HOLIDAYS LTD Active
11150849 CS DISPLAY CO., LTD Active
10238516 CS DISTRIBUTION LTD Active
10132673 CS DRAWING SERVICES LIMITED Active
10632196 CS DRILLING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd