Credit Rating - LETTING PROPERTIES.COM LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LETTING PROPERTIES.COM LTD, 18 BRAYSDOWN LANE, PEASEDOWN ST. JOHN, BATH, BA2 8HQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760566
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LOIRE GITES LTD
Registered Number: 03760566
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 18 BRAYSDOWN LANE, PEASEDOWN ST. JOHN, BATH, BA2 8HQ
SIC Code and Operations: 68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LETTING PROPERTIES.COM LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08344350 LETTING PROPERTY LIMITED Active
07878239 LETTING SAFE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10343484 LETTING SERVICE ESTATES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
03125536 LETTING SERVICES LIMITED Active
SC450219 LETTING SERVICES ONLINE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd