Credit Rating - LOUDWATER TYRES LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LOUDWATER TYRES LTD., 37 HOLMER GREEN ROAD, HAZLEMERE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKS, HP15 7BL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760581
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ZEELANDIA TRADING LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760581
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 37 HOLMER GREEN ROAD, HAZLEMERE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKS, HP15 7BL
SIC Code and Operations: 45200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LOUDWATER TYRES LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08378443 LOUDWATER63 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08380958 LOUDWOOD LTD Active
11075339 LOUE LTD. Active
03842728 LOU-ED CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active
10386289 LOUELI LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd