Credit Rating - LONDON & REGIONAL OFFICES FINANCE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LONDON & REGIONAL OFFICES FINANCE LIMITED, QUADRANT HOUSE FLOOR 6, 4 THOMAS MORE SQUARE, LONDON, E1W 1YW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 3 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760586
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LONDON & REGIONAL MANCHESTER FINANCE LIMITED, TONTRADE LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760586
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: QUADRANT HOUSE FLOOR 6, 4 THOMAS MORE SQUARE, LONDON, E1W 1YW
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LONDON & REGIONAL OFFICES FINANCE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03760584 LONDON & REGIONAL OVERSEAS LIMITED Active
04525593 LONDON & REGIONAL PFI PROJECTS HOLDINGS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05835838 LONDON & REGIONAL PORTFOLIO FINANCE LIMITED Active
03675873 LONDON & REGIONAL PROPERTY FUND LIMITED Active
05720067 LONDON & REGIONAL PROPERTY TRADING (NO.1) LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd