Credit Rating - ST MELLONS BUSINESS PARK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ST MELLONS BUSINESS PARK LIMITED, CROCADWR, WELSH NEWTON, MONMOUTH, NP25 5RY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760612
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: STEMHOLD LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760612
Annual Return: 31 October 2015
Registered Office: CROCADWR, WELSH NEWTON, MONMOUTH, NP25 5RY
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ST MELLONS BUSINESS PARK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08151719 ST MELLONS ELECTRONICS LIMITED Active
09001798 ST MELLONS HOTEL & SPA LIMITED Active
11217115 ST MELLONS PUB CO LTD Active
11429115 ST MELLONS PUB MANAGEMENT LTD Active
03333354 ST MERRYN AIR LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd