Credit Rating - G SIDDONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: G SIDDONS LIMITED, UNIT 23, STEP BUSINESS CENTRE, WORTLEY ROAD, DEEPCAR, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, S36 2UH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03760620
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: G. SIDDONS BUILDING & CIVIL ENGINEERING CONTRACTORS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03760620
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 23, STEP BUSINESS CENTRE, WORTLEY ROAD, DEEPCAR, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, S36 2UH
SIC Code and Operations: 43390
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

G SIDDONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04738745 G SIDES ELECTRICAL LIMITED Active
04793008 G SIGN LIMITED Active
06432306 G SIGNS & DESIGN LIMITED Active
09576466 G SILLETT & SON LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
04293196 G SIMPKINS CARPENTRY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd